SMS India, Goforsms offers SMS India Services to all Networks including Airtel, BSNL, Reliance, Idea, BPL,Aircel, Vodafone.GoForSMS
About Us My Account Coverage Prices Buy Now Support Contact Us
SMS Solutions
Custom Bulk SMS SMS Gateways ShortCode API Integration
Users
Register Login Forgot Password
HelpLine
F.A.Q. Glossary Help Support

Buy Credits

To start your purchase, select from one of the packages displayed below.
S NoPackage NameCredits Amount (INR) Validity (Days)
1Basic Package100607
2Standard Packag50030015
3Bronze Package100055030
4Silver Package5000275045
5Gold Package10000500060
6Diamond Package250007500180
7Special Package5000014000270
View Rates in


Please note that every 160 characters of SMS constitutes 1 SMS Unit. If the number of characters in your message exceeds the 160 limit (e.g.170 characters), it will be counted as 2 SMS Units. To send 1 SMS Unit you need 1 credit





SMS India, GoForSMS offers SMS india services to all networks including Airtel,Loop,BSNL,Vodafone,Reliance,TATA Docomo,Idea,Aircel and many other netoworks.